ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14897063
nr 1489 7063
Hans Ekvall
(f. 1918), Sverige
Hans Ekvall (b. 1918), Sweden. Signed, numbered 35/60. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 35x18cm, outer dimensions including frame: 53x35cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 35/60. Färglitografi, bildmått: 35x18cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 53x35cm
Hans Ekvall, born 1918, Swedish painter.
SEK 450
Monday September 12 2022
at 18:30:24
100 kr
150 kr
300 kr
250 kr
300 kr (Robot)
350 kr
400 kr